top of page

2020 Gold Chapter Schools

2020 OASC Gold Chapter Schools 

DISTRICT 1:

Vinita High School

 

DISTRICT 2:

Chisholm

Fairview

 

DISTRICT 3:

Cache High School

Dickson High School

Duncan High School

Fletcher High School

Lawton High School

MacArthur High School

Marlow High School

 

DISTRICT 4:

Ada High School

Broken Bow High School

Durant High School

Idabel High School

Latta High School

McAlester High School

Mill Creek High School

Valliant High School

 

DISTRICT 5:

Frontier High School

Ponca City High School

Stroud High School

Stillwater High School

 

DISTRICT 6:

Bartlesville High School

Booker T Washington High School 

Claremore High School

Collinsville High School 

Oologah High School

Owasso High School 

Skiatook High School

Verdigris High School 

 

DISTRICT 7:

Bishop Kelley High School

Union High School

Edison Preparatory School

Riverfield High School

Bixby High School

Broken Arrow High School

Cascia Hall High School

Holland Hall High School

Jenks High School

Metro Christian Academy

Charles Page High School

Regent Prep

 

DISTRICT 8:

Dibble High School

Moore High School

Mustang High School

Noble High School

Norman High School

Norman North High School

Santa Fe South High School

U.S. Grant High School

Westmoore High School

Yukon High School

 

DISTRICT 9:

Bethel High School

Carl Albert High School

Dale High School

Del City High School

McLoud High School
Tecumseh High School

 

DISTRICT 10:

Bishop McGuiness High School

Casady High School

Edmond North High School

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Piedmont High School

Putnam City High School

Putnam City North High School

Putnam City West High School

 

DISTRICT 11:

Alva High School

Texhoma High School

Turpin High School

 

DISTRICT 12:

Weatherford High School

 

DISTRICT 13:

Wagoner High School

 

DISTRICT 14:

Stigler High School

 

National Gold Council of Excellence

Ada High School

Broken Bow High School

Del City High School

Marlow High School

Norman North High School

Oologah High School

Putnam City North High School

Wagoner High School, NCOE

Yukon High School

 

National Council of Excellence

Union High School

2022 "Decade of Excellence" Winners

Ada High School

bottom of page